U15 Women's Foil | U15 Men's Foil | U15 Mixed Epee | U17 Women's Foil | |
1 | FOWLER Samantha | MENTOR AIIan | RUSHOLME-COBB Isaac | MILLER Pippi |
2 | ZHANG Sally | DYSON Cesar | JENNINGS Louis | CHEN Christine |
3= | LOCKWOOD Hazel | JENNINGS Louis | GOH Ashleigh | FOWLER Samanth |
3= | WILLIAMS Sara-Louise | TWEDDLE James | SHEPERD Ross | GRACIE Jessica |
5 | TWEDDLE Sophia | RUSHOLME-COBB Isaac | LITTLE Katherine | LOCKWOOD Haz |
6 | KHARITONOVA Darya | JACOBS Eddie | LITTLE Elizabeth | KHARITONOVA Darya |
7 | ZEN Anriena | YOUNG Luca | WLSON Amy | |
8 | KAISER Jessica | HENDERSON Nick | LESIAK Sarah | |
9 | HOLLAND Nyah | MIEIHLBRADT Nicholas | ZHANG Sally | |
10 | RIDEN Sinead | HARDER-BARFOOT Linus | WLLIAMS Sarall | |
11 | JACOB Lena | KIRKWOOD Gabriel | PORTER Gen | |
12 | LITTLE Katherine | KELEGHAN Alistair | COOPER Claire | |
13 | IRWIN Hannah | PRONK Noah | TWEDDLE Sophia | |
14 | HOLLAND Naomi | HOSKIN Thomas | KAISER Jessica | |
15 | COOPER Claire | MEYERHOFF Sam | ZEN Anriena | |
16 | LITTLE Elizabeth | PURCELL Michael | HOLLAND Nyah | |
17 | HOPKINS Freddy | LITTLE Katherine | ||
18 | ABBOTT Cameron | |||
19 | ABBOTT Hayden |
U17 Men's Foil | U17 Women's Epee | U17 Men's Epee | U15/U17 Mixed Sabre | |
1 | NG Bruce | CHAN Wai Ling | BUCHANAN Caleb | BUCHANAN Caleb |
2 | KELEGHAN Daniel | FENAUGHTY Annick | GOH Anthony | THOMAS Gavin |
3= | MENTOR AIIan | LITTLE Katherine | OGILVIE Sheldon | HICKMONT Sean |
3= | RUSHOLME-COBB Isaac | WYATT Brittany | TERZIAN Louis | JOHNSON Russell |
5 | MIEHLBRADT Nicholas | PORTER Gen | KELEGHAN Daniel | GERRY Jonathan |
6 | BUCHANAN Cale | WILSON Amy | THOMAS Gavin | KOKICH Liam |
7 | JOHNSON Russel | GOH Ashleigh | TRONCY Lucas | HARWOOD James |
8 | JENNINGS Louis | SHEPHERD Ross | JACKS Laura | |
9 | TWEEDLE James | RUSHOLME-COBB Isaac | HENDERSON Nick | |
10 | HARWOOD James | GERRY Jonathan | BLENCOE Lillian | |
11 | HENDERSON Nick | LAINE Yoan | NEWCOMBE Steph | |
12 | MAUNSELL Man | MUSSON Matthew | ||
13 | KELEGHAN Alistair | SECK Jean | ||
14 | DYSON Cesar | HARWOOD James | ||
15 | HOSKINS Thomas | ALLAIN Tavitua | ||
16 | JACOBS Eddie | |||
17 | HARDER-BARFOOT Linus | |||
18 | ALLAIN Tavitua | |||
19 | PURCELL Michael | |||
20 | LOCKWOOD Jason | |||
21 | TERZIAN Louis | |||
22 | THOMAS Gavin | |||
23 | HOPKINS Freddy | |||
24 | HILL Nicholas | |||
25 | SECK Jean Camille | |||
26 | YOUNG Luca | |||
27 | JACKS Oliver | |||
28 | LU Edward | |||
29 | TRONCY Lucas | |||
30 | FISH Ethan | |||
31 | GREIG George | |||
32 | GRIEVE Finnbar | |||
33 | LAINE Yoan |